Showing 1–12 of 13 results

Show sidebar
Show All

TP-Link MC100CM 10/100Mbps Multi-Mode Media Converter

 4,100
The MC100CM is a media converter designed to connect 100BASE-FX fiber to 100Base-TX copper and vice versa. Complies with IEEE

TP-Link MC112CS 10/100Mbps WDM Media Converter

 5,000
The MC112CS is a media converter designed to convert 100BASE-FX fiber to 10/100Base-TX copper media and vice versa. Adopting WDM

TP-Link CPE210 2.4GHz 300Mbps 9dBi Outdoor CPE

 5,400
System-level optimizations for more than 5km long range wireless transmission   Built-in 9dBi 2×2 dual-polarized directional MIMO antenna Adjustable transmission

TP-Link TL-PS310U Single USB2.0 Port MFP and Storage Server

 6,800
Great Compatibility: Compatible with the majority of USB devices on the market

TP-Link CPE220 2.4GHz 300Mbps 12dBi Outdoor CPE ? Outdoor Radio

 6,850
TP-LINK’s 2.4GHz 300Mbps 12dBi Outdoor CPE, the CPE220 is dedicated to cost-effective solutions for outdoor wireless networking applications. With its

TP-Link CPE510 5GHz 300Mbps 13dBi Outdoor CPE

 7,700
TP-LINK’s 5GHz 300Mbps 13dBi Outdoor CPE, the CPE510 is dedicated to cost effective solutions for outdoor wireless networking applications. With

TP-Link EAP110-Outdoor N300 Wireless N Outdoor Access Point

 7,800
With special design of its antenna, appearance, power options and installation methods, EAP110-Outdoor can perfectly fit for different scenarios both

TP-Link CPE610 5GHz 300Mbps 23dBi Outdoor CPE

 9,500
23dBi directional antenna and professional structural stability for long-distance outdoor Wi-Fi transmission   2×2 MIMO MAXtream TDMA 23dBi Directional Antenna

TP-Link EAP245 AC1750 Wireless Dual Band Gigabit Ceiling Mount Access Point

 14,500
An Affordable Business-Class 802.11ac Wi-Fi Solution   Superior Wi-Fi Speeds with 3×3 11ac MIMO technology Easy for Centralized Management Efficient

TP-Link CAP1200 AC1200 Wireless Dual Band Gigabit Ceiling Mount Access Point

 16,800
Simultaneous 300Mbps on 2.4GHz and 867Mbps on 5GHz totals 1200Mbps Wi-Fi speeds   AC1200 Wireless Dual Band Gigabit Ceiling Mount

TP-Link CAP1750 AC1750 Wireless Dual Band Gigabit Ceiling Mount Access Point

 17,700
The businesses of today are demanding ever greater flexibility and security from their wireless networks to keep up in a

TP-Link OC200 Omada Cloud Controller

 20,800
Professional Centralized Management for Wi-Fi Network   Dedicated In Network Centralized Management Cloud Management – Anywhere, Anytime Industry Leading Hardware